idk bored at aniyas house.
shortie_x3
what do yu want for christmas? lmao

Aniya and Bree-
i love yu too (:   yur some funny bitches. me and aniya are together too mmuch and i have yet to actually hng out with bree ebven tho im like always by her house. brees funny as all hell, i love her and well aniya, shes my best friend so yea. nuff said.

Christopher Michael Mahalik<3-

babe, i love you with my whole heart and more. your my everything. yur an amazing person. yur fun to be around and well after 3 years of secretly crushing on yu i finally have my chance. i love yu chis, always and forever

..i promise yu that.


love always, shadeau<3

really?
shortie_x3
Cheryl Kasper,
she thinks she kicked my ass, when she didnt.
yea bitch start shit again, ill kick your ass.
that was no how a fucking fair fight.
fuck off bitch, ill kill yu.
you dont know who yur messing with.

Cj Crespo,
loves a different girl every week so yea im kinda sick of his bs.
like seriously feelings dont drop that fast.
oh well yu arent my problem
crazy ass mother fucker you are.

Aniya Lewis,
shes my life.
without her im just some crazy ass girl without a bestfriend.
she wants to kill cheryl almost as bad as me. lol
I LOVE YU ANIYA RACHAEL ANN DAVID LEWIS. ALWAYS AND FOREVER <3

Twilight(Breaking dawn<3)
shortie_x3
so yea im almost done with breaking dawn and its really good.

Bella's a vampire now and charlie knows about jacob being a werewolf and renesmee has an awesome power. bella can control herself around humans its pretty cool. im on chapter 30 i only got 9 more. im excited i want to know what happens sooooo bad so i gotta finish it tonight.

Christmas<333:
                                      so yea i wrapped my gifts today for my mom and gram. my mom told me i could look so of coarse i did i got clothes form my mom and my camera which i already knew.
 
i wrapped my camera so different so it would be the first thing i opened haha i want it sooooo bad. i got a bunch of clothes fom my mom and everyone else just gets me gift cards. my aunts a retard and plans everything last minute so my mom wnats to rip her head off. i find it funny that she thinks she can tell me how much makeup i can and cant wear. she told me i cant come with a bunch of makeup on or shes taking it off.  so im going to cause i told her she will not touch my face or tell me what to do. haha

Writer's Block: AIDS Awareness
shortie_x3
It's the 20th anniversary of World AIDS Day today. From clean needles to safe sex, the fight against AIDS has touched everyone's life. How has it affected yours?
my dad is a heroine addict. he got aids. i don't really care. he's the asshole that decided to use the fucking drugs anyway.

i feel bad for anyone else just not my asshole of a father.


Writer's Block: Set Sail
shortie_x3
Spike and Angel, President Roslin and Gaius Baltar, Harry and Hermione—shippers often find pairings that the original author might have overlooked. What coupling of fictional characters would you most like to see?
Edward Cullen and Bella Swan are my favorite. I am overly obsessed with the Twilight Saga. It is the only books i'll read out of school.

Edward Cullen is so Hot<3 Bella is soooo pretty<3

Writer's Block: Coast Range
shortie_x3
If you had to choose, would you rather live in the mountains or by the ocean?
i'd want to live by the ocean because yu could go to yo the beach and lay out in the sun all day. and its probably very warm there so thats good i wouldnt get cold as easy.

Today =\
shortie_x3
Today was completely crazy. so many things went wrong. on the upside i fixed everything that happened the night before.


i'll type a new one when i have something to talk about.

?

Log in

No account? Create an account